Rates

Winter rates

Winter rates period 1

Winter Season from 2017/12/17 until 2018/01/07
and from 2018/02/10 until 2018/03/11
Rates in euros
    
DescriptionN° BedroomsBedrooms 1/2 board
Rates / Pers.1 Pers.
SINGLE ANNEXE7-21 68,50- 99,00
SINGLE SHOWER-WC 11-20 91,5084,00 121,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN SHOWER-WC10-19-25
2-22-23-24
97,50 87,00 126,00
TWIN SHOWER BATH-WC5-6-12-14 97,50 87,00 126,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN BATH-WC8-9-16-17-18 103,5090,00133,00
TRIPLE SHOWER-WC2-22-23-24117,0077,00-
QUADRUPLE SHOWER-WC2 131,0071,00-

Winter rates period 2

Winter Season 2018/01/08 until 2018/02/09
and from 2018/03/12 until 2018/04/15
Rates in euros
   
DescriptionBedrooms 1/2 board
Rates / Pers.1 Pers.
SINGLE ANNEXE 66,50- 97,00
SINGLE SHOWER-WC 86,5080,00 114,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN SHOWER-WC 91,50 84,00 120,00
TWIN BATH-WC91,50 84,00 120,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN
BATH-WC
97,5087,00126,00
TRIPLE SHOWER-WC111,0075,00-
QUADRUPLE SHOWER-WC123,0069,00-

Meal28,50 €
Breakfast9,75 €
Baby bed10 €
Additional bed (by night)20 €
Additional bed (1/2 board)45 €
Animal supplement7 € (upon agreement of the management)
Tourist tax 0,90 €


Summer rates

Summer rates period 1

Summer rates from 2017/07/06 until 2017/08/31
Rates in euros
     
DescriptionBedrooms 1/2 board Full board
Prix/Pers.1 Pers.Prix/Pers.1 Pers.
SINGLE ANNEXE63,00-91,00-101,00
SINGLE SHOWER-WC
79,0077,00105,0087,00115,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN SHOWER-WC79,0077,00105,0087,00115,00
TWIN BATH-WC79,0077,00105,0087,00115,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN BATH-WC85,0080,00110,0090,00120,00
TRIPLE SHOWER-WC97,0070,00-79,00-
QUADRUPLE SHOWER-WC109,0065,00-75,00-

Summer rates period 2

Summer Season september 2017
Rates in euros
     
DescriptionBedrooms 1/2 board Full board
Rates/ Pers.1 Pers.Rates/ Pers.1 Pers.
SINGLE ANNEXE59,00-88,00-98,00
SINGLE SHOWER-WC76,0074,00101,0084,00111,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN SHOWER-WC76,0074,00101,0084,00111,00
TWIN BATH-WC76,0074,00101,0084,00111,00
DOUBLE OR TWIN BATH-WC82,0077,00106,0087,00116,00
TRIPLE SHOWER-WC88,0067,00-76,00-
QUADRUPLE SHOWER-WC100,0062,00-72,00-

Meal28,50 €
Breakfast9,75 €
Baby bed10 €
Additional bed (by night)20 €
Additional bed (1/2 board)45 €
Animal supplement7 € (upon agreement of the management)
Tourist tax 0,90 €